JSD Calheta
Presidente: Victor Manuel de Andrade Borges
Vice-Presidente: Rodney José Fernandes Gouveia
Secretária: Ana Karina de Sousa Pontes
Vogal: Marco Menezes Leça
Vogal: Sotero Ribeiro Delgado Pestana
Vogal: Tiago Cunha Ornelas
Vogal: Alfredo Leandro Freitas da Silva

JSD Calheta – Núcleo
Presidente: Ruben Velosa Jardim
Vice-Presidente: Dina Raquel Ferreira Rodrigues
Secretário: Francisco João Pereira Jardim
Vogal: Sara Catarina Paiva Silva
Vogal: Jéssica Abreu Teixeira

JSD Arco da Calheta
Presidente: Ana Christina Moniz Vieira
Vice-Presidente: Bernardo Andrade de Leça Pereira
Secretária: Helena Alexandra da Luz Serrão
Vogal: Luís André Gonçalves Vieira
Vogal: Diogo André Abreu de Jesus

JSD Estreito da Calheta
Presidente: Gonçalo Diogo Alegria Pereira
Vice-Presidente: Alexandra Ferreira
Secretária: Francisca Sofia Abreu Agrela
Vogal: Charlotte Thomas
Vogal: Edgar Vieira

JSD Prazeres
Presidente: Luís Carlos Martins Alves
Vice-Presidente: Sérgio Agrela Gomes Neto
Secretário: António Bruno Agrela
Vogal: André Lúcio Duarte Fernandes
Vogal: João Pedro Freitas da Silva

JSD Jardim do Mar
Presidente: Francy de Nóbrega Mendes
Vice-Presidente: Maura Sofia Canha Santos
Secretário: Leandro Micael Canha Santos
Vogal: Renato Nunes
Vogal: Miguel Pessoa

JSD Paul do Mar
Presidente: Sofia Gonçalves Francisco
Vice-Presidente: Gil Manuel Mendes Francisco
Secretária: Elisabete Garcês de França Pontes
Vogal: Samanta Isabel Soares dos Santos
Vogal: Milton Correia Cabral

JSD Fajã da Ovelha
Presidente: Anthony Jesus da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Choline Fernandes Gouveia
Secretário: Leandro Jorge Correia Jardim
Vogal: Urania Henriques Macedo
Vogal: Diogo Sancho Neto Caldeira

JSD Ponta do Pargo
Presidente: João Evangelista da Silva Pita
Vice-Presidente: Leonel Guilherme Patrício Alves
Secretária: Michelle Rosa Páscoa de Gouveia
Vogal: Raquel Sofia Gomes Martins
Vogal: Gabriel Ernesto Ferreira Neves

Núcleo de Estudantes
Presidente: Ana Beatriz Andrade Leça Pereira
Vice-Presidente: Marco António Pequeneza Gonçalves
Secretária: Ana Fernandes
Vogal: António Bruno Agrela
Vogal: André Manso
Vogal: Rodrigo Manso
Vogal: Michelle Rosa Páscoa de Gouveia

JSD Câmara de Lobos
Presidente: Sofia Raquel Costa Araújo
Vice-Presidente: José Flávio Fernandes da Silva
Secretária: Letícia Carina Fernandes das Almas
Vogal: José Ricardo Pestana Azevedo
Vogal: Simone Pestana Figueira Ferraz
Vogal: Rui Miguel Ferro Andrade
Vogal: William Armando Gouveia Andrade

 

JSD Câmara de Lobos – Núcleo
Presidente: Diana Catarina Ferro Andrade
Vice-Presidente: Teresa Sofia Gonçalves Teles
Secretário: Diogo Filipe Sousa Gonçalves
Vogal: Laura Fabiana Costa Araújo
Vogal: José Carlos Andrade Gomes de Freitas
Vogal: José Diogo Ferreira de Sousa
Vogal: Ricardo Nuno dos Santos de Freitas
Suplente: Rui Miguel Ferro Andrade
Suplente: William Armando Gouveia Andrade

 

JSD Estreito de Câmara de Lobos
Presidente: Diana Marta Abreu Da Silva Pereira
Vice-Presidente: Óscar Emanuel Abreu Mendes
Secretário: José Gualdino Neves Henriques
Vogal: Yovanny de Jesus Gonçalves
Vogal: Maria José Reis Vieira
Vogal: José Zacarias Sousa Lemos
Vogal: Alcino Plácido Camara Abreu
Suplente: Tiago Fernando Oliveira Ferraz
Suplente: Sónia Luísa Abreu Costa

 

JSD Jardim da Serra       
Presidente: Luís Eduardo Abreu Faria
Vice-Presidente: Betty de Abreu Rodrigues
Secretário: Dino de Jesus Gonçalves
Vogal: Érica Filipa Ferreira Silva
Vogal: Lucinda Cármen Rodrigues Vieira
Vogal: Tiago David Correia
Vogal: Rubén Daniel Barradas Costa

 

JSD Curral das Freiras
Presidente: Daniel Velosa da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Sandrina José Figueira de Sousa
Secretária: André Sérgio de Sousa Figueira
Vogal: Gustavo Nicolau Sá Camargo
Vogal: Marlene Janete Nóbrega Gonçalves
Vogal: Nélia Santos Camacho Serrão
Vogal: Firmino Isidro de Jesus

 

JSD Quinta Grande
Presidente: Darwin António Correia Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Estefani Elena Mendes Barradas
Secretária: Marta Sofia Sousa Góis Freitas
Vogal: Maria Isabel Marque Rodrigues
Vogal: Maria Fátima Marques Rodrigues

 

ESD’s Ensino Secundário
Presidente: Simone Abreu da Silva Pereira
Vice-Presidente: Filipe Miguel Ribeiro Pestana
Secretária: Liliana Carolina Rodrigues da Costa
Vogal: André Filipe Ferreira Correia
Vogal: Ana Filipa Pestana Azevedo
Vogal: Vitor Tomás Correia Aguiar
Vogal: Daniel Gonçalves

 

ESD’s Ensino Superior
Presidente: Catarina Graça Gonçalves Andrade
Vice-Presidente: Ana Luísa Ferro Andrade
Secretária: Laura Sofia Vieira Pereira
Vogal: Leonardo Rúben dos Santos Gonçalves
Vogal: Rafaela José de Jesus Gonçalves Reis

JSD Funchal      
Presidente: Joana Sofia Freitas Aguiar
Vice-Presidente: Paulo André Perestrelo Rodrigues
Secretária: Márcia Gonçalves Junqueira
Vogal: Corina Cândido Rodrigues
Vogal: Ricardo André Encarnação
Vogal: Horácio Manuel Ladeira Baptista
Vogal: André Dinarte Faria Brazão

JSD Santo António
Presidente: Octávio Tarciso da Silva de Jesus
Vice-Presidente: Catherine Vieira Barreto
Secretário: Rodrigo Filipe Andrade Basílio
Vogal: Ana Sofia Camacho Spínola
Vogal: José Fabrício Rodrigues Neves
Vogal: Silvino Amaro Ferraz Mendes
Vogal: Luís Martim Almada Berimbau

JSD São Martinho          
Presidente: Fernando Gonçalves Lemos
Vice-Presidente: João Paulo Gomes
Secretário: Mónica Bebiana Nóbrega Freitas
Vogal: Roberto da Mata
Vogal: Nicolau José Abreu Pereira
Vogal: Francisco Capelo
Vogal: Ana Santos

JSD Santa Luzia
Presidente: Mariana de Freitas Catanho Drummond Borges
Vice-Presidente: Gonçalo Nuno Baptista Sousa
Secretário: Gustavo Martim Clemente Gouveia
Vogal: Joana Catarina Gouveia Gonçalves
Vogal: José Gabriel Jesus

JSD São Pedro
Presidente: Pedro Brazão de Castro
Vice-Presidente: Tomás João Teixeira da Silva Coelho
Secretário: Nuno José Freitas Tito
Vogal: Paulo Sérgio Vieira Vasconcelos
Vogal: Érica Soraia Martins Abreu

ESD’s Funchal
Presidente: Rodrigo João Correia de Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Carolina Freitas Pinheiro
Secretário: Pedro Sousa
Vogal: Catarina Dias
Vogal: José Fabrício Rodrigues Neves

JSD Monte
Presidente: Albano Diogo Freitas de Jesus Escórcio de Sousa
Vice-Presidente: João Carlos Santos Freitas
Secretária: António Francisco Melim Soalheiro
Vogal: Mara Letícia Silva Saldanha
Vogal: Mariana Caldeira Rodrigues
Vogal: Marco António Sousa Freitas
Vogal: Cláudio Rodrigo Freitas de Sousa Escórcio Sousa

JSD Imaculado Coração de Maria           
Presidente: Bruno Alexandre Vieira Bento
Vice-Presidente: Joana Carolina Fontes Aguiar
Secretário: Rui Marcelo Freitas Rodrigues
Vogal: Filipe José Vieira Bento
Vogal: Ana Cristina Faria Ferreira

JSD Santa Maria Maior
Presidente: André Miranda Camacho Vieira
Vice-Presidente: Débora Sofia Ferreira Macedo
Secretária: Elvys José de Jesus Freitas Carvalho
Vogal: Luís Dinarte Vieira Ventura
Vogal: Diogo José Freitas Correia

JSD Sé  
Presidente: Miliza Sousa Mendes
Vice-Presidente: Mariana Pestana
Secretária: João Andrade Freitas
Vogal: Marilyn Rodrigues de Sousa
Vogal: Rubina Beatriz Rodrigues

JSD São Gonçalo             
Presidente: Patrícia Alexandra Martins Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Débora Sofia Martins Freitas
Secretária: Ana Lúcia Freitas de Sousa Silva
Vogal: Fabiana Jéssica Freitas Faria
Vogal: Joana Sofia Pereira Câmara

JSD São Roque 
Presidente: Stella Gouveia da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Carolina Freitas Pinheiro
Secretário: Sérgio Bóris Gouveia Alves
Vogal: Mariana Ganancia Martins Pereira
Vogal: Bárbara Catarina Diogo de Sousa

JSD Machico
Presidente: Marco António Alves Nascimento
Vice-Presidente: Nelson Duarte de Freitas Correia
Secretário: José Henrique Caires Teixeira
Vogal: Karina Rodrigues Rocha
Vogal: Ana Sofia Costa Spínola
Vogal: Rui Filipe Freitas Viveiros
Vogal: Agostinho Filipe Jesus Santos

JSD Caniçal – Núcleo
Presidente: Liliana Santos
Vice-Presidente: Daniel Santos
Secretário: André Santos
Vogal: Emanuel Santos
Vogal: Flávio Miguel Moreira Nunes

JSD Machico – Núcleo
Presidente: Leonardo Abreu
Vice-Presidente: Leonardo Santos
Secretário: Rúben Caldeira
Vogal: Adriana Vieira
Vogal: Francisco Duque

JSD Água de Pena
Presidente: Válter Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Henrique Afonso Martins Pereira
Secretário: Carlos Cristiano Oliveira Baptista
Vogal: Patrícia Freitas Nóbrega
Vogal: Daniel Freitas Nóbrega

JSD Porto da Cruz
Presidente: Hugo António Ribeiro Alves
Vice-Presidente: Diogo Agrela
Secretária: Suzana Freitas
Vogal: Andreia Martins
Vogal: Filipe Santos

JSD Santo António da Serra
Presidente: Rúben Daniel Gouveia Gomes
Vice-Presidente: Fábio Gouveia Gomes
Secretário: Diogo Gouveia Gomes
Vogal: Vítor Ricardo Spínola
Vogal: Pedro Gouveia

Estudantes Social-Democratas
Presidente: Margarida Camacho
Vice-Presidente: André Pão
Secretária: Jéssica Daniela Jesus Santos
Vogal: Mariana Sousa
Vogal: Mariana Vieira

JSD Ponta do Sol
Presidente: José Luís Barros Bonito
Vice-Presidente: Ana Paula Teixeira Ramos
Secretária: Margarida Rosália Teixeira Ramos
Vogal: Teresa Teixeira Ramos
Vogal: Erika Andreina da Silva Teixeira

JSD Ponta do Sol – Núcleo
Presidente: Tatiana Andreia Vieira da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Nádia Lúcia de Ornelas Rodrigues
Secretária: Leandro José Silva Batista
Vogal: Luís Miguel Ferreira Gomes
Vogal: Tânia da Silva Miguel

JSD Canhas – Núcleo
Presidente: Rita Cristina da Silva Pita
Vice-Presidente: António Francisco Barros Bonito
Secretário: Alexis Adão Sousa Perrigil
Vogal: Noé Marcelo Santos Pita
Vogal: Zélia Luísa Carvalho Pereira

JSD Madalena do Mar – Núcleo
Presidente: Daniela Maria Correia da Silva
Vice-Presidente: João Maurício Ponte Cardoso
Secretária: Maria de Fátima Cardoso
Vogal: Iuri Correia Olival
Vogal: Luís Vasco Ponte Cardoso

ESD’s Ensino Secundário – Núcleo
Presidente: Carlos Daniel Carvalho Pereira
Vice-Presidente: Mariana Varela Jesus
Secretário: José António da Silva Teixeira
Vogal: Margarida Velosa Freitas
Vogal: José Rodrigo Sousa Gomes

ESD’s Ensino Superior – Núcleo
Presidente: Rita Sofia Pita Pequeneza
Vice-Presidente: Lilibeth Adriana da Silva Teixeira
Secretária: Elia Maria Ladeira Lobo
Vogal: Jéssica Virgínia Vieira da Silva
Vogal: Carla Alexandra Pombo da Silva

Disponível brevemente.

JSD Porto Santo
Presidente: Dino Alexandre Velosa Ortelá
Vice-Presidente: Joana Sofia Vieira
Secretária: Daniela Consolação Rodrigues
Vogal: Luís Cláudio dos Santos Melim
Vogal: André João Ramos Rosário        

JSD Porto Santo – Núcleo
Presidente: Carlos Miguel de Brito Rodrigues
Vice-Presidente: José Pedro Melim
Secretária: Ana Cláudia Rodrigues Câmara
Vogal: José Carlos Velosa Castro
Vogal: Diogo José Melim Drumond  

Núcleo de Estudantes
Presidente: André Nascimento Alencastre Gomes
Vice-Presidente: Paulo Alexandre Alves Freitas
Secretária: António Sérgio Ortelá Drumond
Vogal: José Eduardo Pereira de Freitas Santos Neves
Vogal: Pedro Alexandre Melim Ferreira

JSD Ribeira Brava
Presidente: Lídia Mariana Teles de Abreu
Vice-Presidente: João Manuel Macedo Abreu
Secretária: Nilda Patrícia Santos Teles
Vogal: Marcelo Fabrício Alves Pereira
Vogal: José Miguel Macedo Côrte
Vogal: Marina Gregória Mendes Sousa
Vogal: Élvio António Teles de Abreu

JSD Ribeira Brava – Núcleo
Presidente: Yoselyn Geraldine Azevedo Pestana
Vice-Presidente: Daniel Alejandro Pestana Freitas
Secretário: Wilson Gabriel Rodrigues Freitas
Vogal: José Diogo Andrade Damião
Vogal: Paul Kevin Costa Camacho
Vogal: Márcio Andrade Moreira
Vogal: Marlene de Ascensão Macedo

JSD Campanário
Presidente: Sandra José Abreu Vilanova
Vice-Presidente: Júlia Sofia Faria de Jesus
Secretário: João David Jardim de Sousa
Vogal: João Celestino Gonçalves Rodrigues
Vogal: Nelson Ascenção Faria

JSD Serra de Água
Presidente: Dina Marina Sousa Santos
Vice-Presidente: Daniel da Silva
Secretário: Carlos Leonel Góis Gomes
Vogal: João Gabriel Góis Gomes
Vogal: José Nuno Vicente

JSD Tabua
Presidente: Tatiana Filipa Nascimento Gomes
Vice-Presidente: João Miguel Teles Pereira
Secretária: Filipa Isabel Gonçalves Ponte
Vogal: Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Ponte
Vogal: Anabela Brás de Sousa

ESD’s Ensino Secundário
Presidente: Jéssica Gouveia Pestana
Vice-Presidente: José Gregório Ferreira Gonçalves
Secretária: Fabrício Marco Macedo Côrte
Vogal: Álvaro José Santos Teles
Vogal: Maria Margarida Mendonça Flôr Rodrigues

ESD’s Ensino Superior
Presidente: Fanne José de Abreu Rodrigues
Vice-Presidente: Maria Zita Fiqueli de Abreu
Secretária: Avelino José Silva Abreu
Vogal: Anabela Santos Teles
Vogal: Ivo José Teles de Abreu
Vogal: Mónica Filipa Abreu Vilanova
Vogal: Ivana Rita da Silva Mendonça

JSD Santa Cruz
Presidente: Emanuel José Mendonça de Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Luís Manuel Fernandes da Luz
Secretário: Daniel Poeira Simões
Vogal: Tiago Nuno Dias Ferro
Vogal: Marco António Fernandes Gama
Vogal: Marco Adriano Silva Faria
Vogal: Estela Reis Nascimento Freire

JSD Santa Cruz – Núcleo
Presidente: Laura Margarida Vasconcelos Nunes
Vice-Presidente: Estela Reis Nascimento Freire
Secretário: Simão Pedro Brito Jesus
Vogal: Nuno Miguel Pestana Perez
Vogal: Henrique Barreto Jardim
Vogal: Francisco Diogo Rodrigues Teixeira
Vogal: Carlos Jorge Fernandes da Luz

JSD Gaula – Núcleo
Presidente: João Gabriel Freitas Jorge
Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Luís Gouveia Rodrigues
Secretário: João Miguel Jorge Pereira
Vogal: Artur Filipe Santos Rodrigues
Vogal: Gustavo Chícharo de Sá
Vogal: Kevin Xavier França da Silva
Vogal: João Daniel Dias Mendonça

JSD Caniço – Núcleo
Presidente: Tiago Miguel Coelho Camacho
Vice-Presidente: João Estevão Noronha Rodrigues
Secretária: Catarina Vanessa Dantas Dias
Vogal: Hugo Tobias Melim Martins
Vogal: Vítor Hugo Freitas Vieira

JSD Santo António da Serra – Núcleo
Presidente: Rúben Jorge Freitas Gouveia
Vice-Presidente: Carlos Jorge Gouveia Martins
Secretária: Carolina Vanessa Quintal Gouveia
Vogal: Jaime Filipe Gouveia Gonçalves
Vogal: Débora Patrícia Duarte Gouveia
Vogal: Flávio Ismael Freitas Correia
Vogal: Élvio Mateus Gouveia Martins

JSD Camacha – Núcleo
Presidente: Mariana Cristina Luís Pêssego
Vice-Presidente: João Henrique Paixão Gonçalves
Secretária: Laura Carolina Teixeira Andrade
Vogal: Alexandre Roberto Ferreira Sousa
Vogal: José Gregorio Gonçalves Pires

ESD’s Ensino Secundário – Núcleo
Presidente: Sofia Carlota Encarnação Almada
Vice-Presidente: Cláudia Sofia Jesus Mendonça
Secretária: Fátima Carlota Mendonça de Freitas
Vogal: Rubén Alex Gomes de Freitas
Vogal: Maria Luisa Pedras Perestrelo

ESD’s Ensino Superior – Núcleo
Presidente: José Carlos Fernandes Teixeira
Vice-Presidente: Dominic Isaac Rodrigues Freitas
Secretário: Carlos Duarte Freitas Aires
Vogal: Ryan William Ansell Gouveia
Vogal: Guilherme Alvares de Sá

JSD Santana
Presidente: Catarina Raquel Freitas Abreu
Vice-Presidente: Roberto António Freitas Soares
Secretária: Fátima Rosana Batista Mendonça
Vogal: Décio Nelson Correia Silva
Vogal: Mónica Cristiana de Aguiar Ascenção
Vogal: Sílvio Tadeu Martins Roseira
Vogal: Mariana Martins Reynolds

JSD Santana – Núcleo
Presidente: Mariana Cristina Andrade Ornelas
Vice-Presidente: Sofia da Silva Alves
Secretário: Daylan Vieira Ascenção
Vogal: Rodrigo Manuel Andrade Caires
Vogal: Joana Carolina Dias Silvestre
Vogal: Carolina Isabel Martins Marques
Vogal: Hugo Freitas Luís
Suplente: João Pedro Lucas Ornelas
Suplente: Leonardo Luís Correia Silva
Suplente: Leonardo Martins Bettencourt
Suplente: Ricardo António Brazão Batista Rosa

JSD São Jorge
Presidente: André Correia Silva
Vice-Presidente: Carlos Tomás Pires Branco
Secretária: Ana Furtado Alves
Vogal: Soraia Freitas Cassaca
Vogal: Alexandre Manuel Aguiar Freitas
Vogal: Luigi Adian de Gouveia Francesco
Vogal: Tatiana Luísa Aguiar Andrade

JSD São Roque do Faial
Presidente: Sandro Luís Marques Nunes
Vice-Presidente: Carlos Alberto Faísca Luís
Secretário: Nilson Baptista Lucas
Vogal: Carlos Felipe Lopes Córdoba
Vogal: Fabiano Baptista Abreu
Vogal: Marco António Chaves da Silva
Vogal: Luís Miguel Gonçalves Abreu

JSD Ilha
Presidente: Vítor Manuel Freitas Trindade
Vice-Presidente: Daniela Conceição Freitas Trindade
Secretária: Joana Ascenção de Jesus
Vogal: Ricardo Jesus Caldeira
Vogal: Anabela de Jesus Freitas
Vogal: Jéssica de Jesus Ascenção
Vogal: Ricardo Jesus Aguiar

JSD Faial
Presidente: Mónica Raquel Carvalho Freitas
Vice-Presidente: Mariana Freitas Nascimento
Secretária: Sara Beatriz Nascimento Silva
Vogal: Tomás Valentim Diogo Alves
Vogal: Ângelo José Rodrigues Gorrin

JSD Arco de São Jorge
Presidente: Marie Stephanie Pestana Gonçalves
Vice-Presidente: Bárbara Lisete Vieira Pestana
Secretária: Maria Gabriela Vieira Pestana
Vogal: Fabrício Valério Caldeira Freitas
Vogal: Fábio Miguel Gouveia

Núcleo ESD’s
Presidente: Ana Margarida Freitas Pelixo
Vice-Presidente: Rui Jorge Silva Ornelas
Secretária: Ana Cristina Azevedo Gomes
Vogal: Rafael Filipe Marques Laranja
Vogal: Fernando Jorge Oliveira Mendes

JSD São Vicente
Presidente: Hugo Miguel Fernandes Rodrigues
Vice-Presidente: Luís Miguel de Sousa
Secretária: Karina Rosa Vicente Joaquim
Vogal: Egídio Santos Fernandes
Vogal: Vítor José Abreu Gouveia
Vogal: Válter Nascimento Fernandes
Vogal: Emanuel Freitas da Silva

JSD São Vicente – Núcleo
Presidente: Carla Patrícia Fernandes Sousa
Vice-Presidente: Marco Paulo Figueira
Secretário: Luís Miguel Gonçalves Gomes
Vogal: Bruno Miguel Fernandes Sousa
Vogal: Hélder Fernandes de Sousa

JSD Ponta Delgada – Núcleo
Presidente: André Virgílio Encarnação Alcântra
Vice-Presidente: André Miguel Fernandes Teixeira
Secretário: Paulo Ricardo Dias Neves de Jesus Santos
Vogal: Gonçalo Freitas da Silva
Vogal: Válter Silva

JSD Boaventura – Núcleo
Presidente: Marina dos Santos Fernandes
Vice-Presidente: Luís Miguel de Freitas
Secretária: Jéssica dos Santos Fernandes
Vogal: Marcelo Branco Serrão
Vogal: Crispim António da Silva

ESD’s Ensino Secundário – Núcleo
Presidente: Cátia Andreia dos Santos Andrade
Vice-Presidente: Mariana Caboz
Secretário: José António Teixeira
Vogal: Joana Margarida Andrade Costa
Vogal: José Alejandro Farinha Gouveia

ESD’s Ensino Superior – Núcleo
Presidente: Vanessa Carolina Dias Santos
Vice-Presidente: Márcia Lopes Pão
Secretária: Dora Gabriela Andrade Costa
Vogal: Nance Isabel Sousa Silva
Vogal: João Pedro Gonçalves Sousa